Trophée Lucien FONTAINE

TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2018
à Marck (31 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Varlet Jerome, Oboeuf Chimeme, Oboeuf Ludovic
Club : Cauchy

finalistes
Poulain Genevieve, Mahieu Dominique, Deconninck Marc
Club : Marck, Dunkerque


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2017
à Marck (29 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Wadoux Jessica_ Malfoy Sébastien_ Wadoux Sébastien.
Club : Marck_Boulogne_Marck

finalistes
Maquinghem Manon_Filbien Christine_Talleu Patrick.
Club : Marck_Wimereux_Wimereux.


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2016
à MARCK (20 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
VERSCHEURE Annick - POREYE Christophe - REZENTHEL Bertrand
Club : MARCK

finalistes

Club :


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2015
à MARCK (21 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
FLIPO Sabrina-DEMARLES David-MUNOZ Jean-Claude
Club : MARCK / CONSTANTINE / ABGS

finalistes
LECAILLE Regine-DESFORGES Jean-Jacques-THEVENOT Ya
Club : AB WIMEREUX


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2014
à Marck (27 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Jason DELASSUS, Sophie GELEE et Jeremy FACON
Club : Entente Burburaine et Cauchy

finalistes
Franck HURTEAU , Genevieve POULAIN et Dominique MAHIEUX
Club : AS Marck


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2013
à Marck (30 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Laura ROUSSEL - Keny DEBAERDEMAEKER - Julien DUFOU
Club : AS MARCK

finalistes
Charles BAUDE- Charlotte et Sébastien FOURRIER
Club : AS MARCK - OYE PLAGE


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2012
à Marck (27 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Reynald CROGIEZ, Sylvia CROGIEZ et Stéphane DECROIX
Club : Entente Burburaine

finalistes
Stéphane PARAIN , Frédérique DENOYERS et Xavier DENOYERS
Club : Pétanque Noeuxoise


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2011
à Guines (20 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Franck HURTEAU, Barbara HURTEAU et Dominique MAHIEUX
Club : AS Marck

finalistes
Mathieu SERGEANT , Charles DAVIS et Christine FILBIEN
Club : Pétanque Berckoise


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2010
à Constantine (20 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Stéphane VERHAEGHE, Sandra CHAMPAGNE et Claudy MELIN
Club : Entente Burburaine

finalistes
??????????
Club :


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2009
à Marck (19 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Franck HURTEAU, Barbara HURTEAU et Dominique MAHIEUX
Club : AS MARCK

finalistes
???????
Club :


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2008
à Guines (30 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Chimène DUBOIS - Ludovic OBOEUF - Jean Bernard GOODENHOOFT
Club : la pétanque Noeuxoise

finalistes
???????
Club :


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2007
à Marck (37 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Sylvia CROGIEZ - Reynald CROGIEZ - Tony LECONTE
Club : ENTENTE BURBURAINE

finalistes
Sophie GELEE - Stéphane DECROIX - Samuel DANYCAN
Club : ENTENTE BURBURAINE


TROPHEE L.FONTAINE 2006
à Constantine (28 équipes)

Les vainqueurs
Barbara HURTEAU - Franck HURTEAU - Pierre LELONG
Club : AS MARCK

finalistes
Sylvia CROGIEZ - Reynald CROGIEZ - Tony LECONTE
Club :



 

- version 2018 -
mail : cd62@petanque.fr

   

Referencement Automatique Recherchez Ici référencement gratuit